Flights to Florida City

Find the cheapest month to travel to Florida City
Carrier Flight Number Departing Arriving Flight time Number of stops
29 Jul 2017
Frontier Airlines F9612 DEN 00:15 MIA 06:14 3h 59min Direct
Qantas QF3135 LAX 00:30 MIA 09:01 5h 31min Direct
Malaysia Airlines MH9380 LAX 00:30 MIA 09:01 5h 31min Direct
American Airlines AA260 LAX 00:30 MIA 09:01 5h 31min Direct
Spirit Airlines NK456 LAS 00:58 FLL 11:37 7h 39min 1
American Airlines AA1403 DFW 05:00 MIA 08:54 2h 54min Direct
American Airlines AA525 PIT 05:09 FLL 09:22 4h 13min 1
Spirit Airlines NK409 ORD 05:15 FLL 09:12 2h 57min Direct
Spirit Airlines NK409 ORD 05:15 FLL 09:12 2h 57min Direct
Spirit Airlines NK409 ORD 05:15 FLL 09:12 2h 57min Direct
American Airlines AA233 ORD 05:30 MIA 09:36 3h 6min Direct
American Airlines AA2363 DFW 05:30 MIA 09:25 2h 55min Direct
American Airlines AA233 ORD 05:30 MIA 09:36 3h 6min Direct
American Airlines AA233 ORD 05:30 MIA 09:36 3h 6min Direct
Spirit Airlines NK972 DFW 05:50 FLL 09:43 2h 53min Direct
Alaska Airlines AS6187 STL 05:52 MIA 09:40 2h 48min Direct
American Airlines AA1368 STL 05:52 MIA 09:40 2h 48min Direct
JetBlue Airways B61505 EWR 06:00 FLL 08:56 2h 56min Direct
United Airlines UA3544 EWR 06:00 PBI 08:50 2h 50min Direct
Turkish Airlines TK8947 JFK 06:00 FLL 08:55 2h 55min Direct
JetBlue Airways B6301 JFK 06:00 FLL 08:55 2h 55min Direct
British Airways BA2537 EWR 06:00 MIA 09:02 3h 2min Direct
American Airlines AA1399 LGA 06:00 MIA 09:06 3h 6min Direct
British Airways BA7762 LGA 06:00 MIA 09:06 3h 6min Direct
JetBlue Airways B6371 LGA 06:00 FLL 08:57 2h 57min Direct
American Airlines AA1301 EWR 06:00 MIA 09:02 3h 2min Direct
Spirit Airlines NK521 EWR 06:00 FLL 08:52 2h 52min Direct
British Airways BA2515 PHL 06:00 MIA 08:47 2h 47min Direct
American Airlines AA2463 PHL 06:00 MIA 08:47 2h 47min Direct
JetBlue Airways B6371 LGA 06:00 FLL 08:57 2h 57min Direct
Spirit Airlines NK521 EWR 06:00 FLL 08:52 2h 52min Direct
JetBlue Airways B61505 EWR 06:00 FLL 08:56 2h 56min Direct
American Airlines AA1399 LGA 06:00 MIA 09:06 3h 6min Direct
American Airlines AA1301 EWR 06:00 MIA 09:02 3h 2min Direct
Turkish Airlines TK8947 JFK 06:00 FLL 08:55 2h 55min Direct
United Airlines UA3544 EWR 06:00 PBI 08:50 2h 50min Direct
JetBlue Airways B6301 JFK 06:00 FLL 08:55 2h 55min Direct
British Airways BA2537 EWR 06:00 MIA 09:02 3h 2min Direct
British Airways BA7762 LGA 06:00 MIA 09:06 3h 6min Direct
American Airlines AA1411 ORD 06:00 MIA 10:07 3h 7min Direct
American Airlines AA1044 IAH 06:00 MIA 09:36 2h 36min Direct
American Airlines AA3568 CVG 06:00 MIA 08:40 2h 40min Direct
American Airlines AA1399 LGA 06:00 MIA 09:06 3h 6min Direct
Spirit Airlines NK521 EWR 06:00 FLL 08:52 2h 52min Direct
American Airlines AA1301 EWR 06:00 MIA 09:02 3h 2min Direct
JetBlue Airways B61505 EWR 06:00 FLL 08:56 2h 56min Direct
United Airlines UA3544 EWR 06:00 PBI 08:50 2h 50min Direct
Turkish Airlines TK8947 JFK 06:00 FLL 08:55 2h 55min Direct
British Airways BA7762 LGA 06:00 MIA 09:06 3h 6min Direct
JetBlue Airways B6371 LGA 06:00 FLL 08:57 2h 57min Direct
Cheap Flights to Florida City
Barcelona–El Prat (BCN) - Miami International (MIA), 18 September 2017 (1 stop)
  18 September 2017, 05:55
Barcelona–El Prat (BCN)
18 September 2017, 14:50
Miami International (MIA)
1 stop Total time
0h 0min
Miami International (MIA) - Barcelona–El Prat (BCN), 28 September 2017 (1 stop)
  28 September 2017, 16:50
Miami International (MIA)
29 September 2017, 11:40
Barcelona–El Prat (BCN)
1 stop Total time
0h 0min
1153 US$update

Last Update: 85 days ago

Barcelona–El Prat (BCN) - Miami International (MIA), 18 September 2017 (1 stop)
  18 September 2017, 01:20
Barcelona–El Prat (BCN)
18 September 2017, 23:00
Miami International (MIA)
1 stop Total time
0h 0min
Miami International (MIA) - Barcelona–El Prat (BCN), 28 September 2017 (1 stop)
  28 September 2017, 16:30
Miami International (MIA)
30 September 2017, 00:30
Barcelona–El Prat (BCN)
1 stop Total time
0h 0min
1731 US$update

Last Update: 85 days ago

Barcelona–El Prat (BCN) - Miami International (MIA), 18 September 2017 (1 stop)
  18 September 2017, 05:55
Barcelona–El Prat (BCN)
18 September 2017, 14:50
Miami International (MIA)
1 stop Total time
0h 0min
Miami International (MIA) - Barcelona–El Prat (BCN), 28 September 2017 (1 stop)
  28 September 2017, 16:50
Miami International (MIA)
29 September 2017, 11:40
Barcelona–El Prat (BCN)
1 stop Total time
0h 0min
1247 US$update

Last Update: 85 days ago

Barcelona–El Prat (BCN) - Miami International (MIA), 18 September 2017 (1 stop)
  18 September 2017, 05:55
Barcelona–El Prat (BCN)
18 September 2017, 14:50
Miami International (MIA)
1 stop Total time
0h 0min
Miami International (MIA) - Barcelona–El Prat (BCN), 28 September 2017 (1 stop)
  28 September 2017, 16:50
Miami International (MIA)
29 September 2017, 11:40
Barcelona–El Prat (BCN)
1 stop Total time
0h 0min
1247 US$update

Last Update: 85 days ago

Barcelona–El Prat (BCN) - Miami International (MIA), 18 September 2017 (1 stop)
  18 September 2017, 05:55
Barcelona–El Prat (BCN)
18 September 2017, 14:50
Miami International (MIA)
1 stop Total time
0h 0min
Miami International (MIA) - Barcelona–El Prat (BCN), 28 September 2017 (1 stop)
  28 September 2017, 16:50
Miami International (MIA)
29 September 2017, 11:40
Barcelona–El Prat (BCN)
1 stop Total time
0h 0min
1340 US$update

Last Update: 85 days ago

Barcelona–El Prat (BCN) - Miami International (MIA), 18 September 2017 (1 stop)
  18 September 2017, 05:55
Barcelona–El Prat (BCN)
18 September 2017, 14:50
Miami International (MIA)
1 stop Total time
0h 0min
Miami International (MIA) - Barcelona–El Prat (BCN), 28 September 2017 (1 stop)
  28 September 2017, 16:50
Miami International (MIA)
29 September 2017, 11:40
Barcelona–El Prat (BCN)
1 stop Total time
0h 0min
2506 US$update

Last Update: 85 days ago

Barcelona–El Prat (BCN) - Miami International (MIA), 18 September 2017 (1 stop)
  18 September 2017, 05:55
Barcelona–El Prat (BCN)
18 September 2017, 14:50
Miami International (MIA)
1 stop Total time
0h 0min
Miami International (MIA) - Barcelona–El Prat (BCN), 28 September 2017 (1 stop)
  28 September 2017, 16:50
Miami International (MIA)
29 September 2017, 11:40
Barcelona–El Prat (BCN)
1 stop Total time
0h 0min
2506 US$update

Last Update: 85 days ago

Barcelona–El Prat (BCN) - Miami International (MIA), 18 September 2017 (1 stop)
  18 September 2017, 05:55
Barcelona–El Prat (BCN)
18 September 2017, 14:50
Miami International (MIA)
1 stop Total time
0h 0min
Miami International (MIA) - Barcelona–El Prat (BCN), 28 September 2017 (1 stop)
  28 September 2017, 16:50
Miami International (MIA)
29 September 2017, 11:40
Barcelona–El Prat (BCN)
1 stop Total time
0h 0min
2599 US$update

Last Update: 85 days ago

Barcelona–El Prat (BCN) - Miami International (MIA), 18 September 2017 (1 stop)
  18 September 2017, 05:55
Barcelona–El Prat (BCN)
18 September 2017, 14:50
Miami International (MIA)
1 stop Total time
0h 0min
Miami International (MIA) - Barcelona–El Prat (BCN), 28 September 2017 (1 stop)
  28 September 2017, 16:50
Miami International (MIA)
29 September 2017, 11:40
Barcelona–El Prat (BCN)
1 stop Total time
0h 0min
2599 US$update

Last Update: 85 days ago

Barcelona–El Prat (BCN) - Miami International (MIA), 18 September 2017 (1 stop)
  18 September 2017, 05:55
Barcelona–El Prat (BCN)
18 September 2017, 14:50
Miami International (MIA)
1 stop Total time
0h 0min
Miami International (MIA) - Barcelona–El Prat (BCN), 28 September 2017 (1 stop)
  28 September 2017, 16:50
Miami International (MIA)
29 September 2017, 11:40
Barcelona–El Prat (BCN)
1 stop Total time
0h 0min
3859 US$update

Last Update: 85 days ago