Flights to Gatwick Airport

Find the cheapest month to travel to Gatwick Airport
Carrier Flight Number Departing Arriving Flight time Number of stops
25 Sep 2017
EasyJet U22092 IBZ 00:05 LTN 01:30 2h 25min Direct
EasyJet U23048 IBZ 00:20 STN 01:45 2h 25min Direct
British Airways BA2723 AGP 00:30 LGW 02:15 2h 45min Direct
764 BRS 00:40 LHR 02:40 2h 0min Direct
764 BRS 00:40 LHR 02:40 2h 0min Direct
764 BRS 00:40 LHR 02:40 2h 0min Direct
764 BRS 00:40 LHR 02:40 2h 0min Direct
764 BRS 00:40 LHR 02:40 2h 0min Direct
764 BRS 00:40 LHR 02:40 2h 0min Direct
764 BRS 00:40 LHR 02:40 2h 0min Direct
764 BRS 00:40 LHR 02:40 2h 0min Direct
764 BRS 00:40 LHR 02:40 2h 0min Direct
764 BRS 00:40 LHR 02:40 2h 0min Direct
764 BRS 00:40 LHR 02:40 2h 0min Direct
764 BRS 00:40 LHR 02:40 2h 0min Direct
764 BRS 00:40 LHR 02:40 2h 0min Direct
764 BRS 00:40 LHR 02:40 2h 0min Direct
799 BHX 00:45 LHR 03:25 2h 40min 1
799 BHX 00:45 LHR 03:25 2h 40min 1
799 BHX 00:45 LHR 03:25 2h 40min 1
Thomas Cook Airlines MT1043 KGS 00:50 LGW 02:45 3h 55min Direct
EasyJet U28652 IBZ 00:55 LGW 02:15 2h 20min Direct
366 EXT 01:05 LHR 05:30 4h 25min 1
366 EXT 01:05 LHR 05:30 4h 25min 1
366 EXT 01:05 LHR 05:30 4h 25min 1
366 EXT 01:05 LHR 05:30 4h 25min 1
British Airways BA2635 ALC 01:20 LGW 02:50 2h 30min Direct
British Airways BA106 DXB 01:30 LHR 06:15 7h 45min Direct
Aer Lingus EI8806 DXB 01:30 LHR 06:15 7h 45min Direct
American Airlines AA6416 DXB 01:30 LHR 06:15 7h 45min Direct
372 EXT 01:40 LHR 05:30 3h 50min 1
372 EXT 01:40 LHR 05:30 3h 50min 1
372 EXT 01:40 LHR 05:30 3h 50min 1
372 EXT 01:40 LHR 05:30 3h 50min 1
EasyJet U23114 AGP 01:45 STN 03:40 2h 55min Direct
Royal Brunei Airlines BI97 DXB 01:55 LHR 06:25 7h 30min Direct
Emirates EK5101 DXB 02:10 LHR 06:55 7h 45min Direct
Qantas QF1 DXB 02:10 LHR 06:55 7h 45min Direct
819 BHX 02:15 LHR 05:00 2h 45min 1
819 BHX 02:15 LHR 05:00 2h 45min 1
819 BHX 02:15 LHR 05:00 2h 45min 1
767 BRS 02:25 LHR 04:25 2h 0min Direct
767 BRS 02:25 LHR 04:25 2h 0min Direct
767 BRS 02:25 LHR 04:25 2h 0min Direct
767 BRS 02:25 LHR 04:25 2h 0min Direct
767 BRS 02:25 LHR 04:25 2h 0min Direct
767 BRS 02:25 LHR 04:25 2h 0min Direct
767 BRS 02:25 LHR 04:25 2h 0min Direct
767 BRS 02:25 LHR 04:25 2h 0min Direct
767 BRS 02:25 LHR 04:25 2h 0min Direct