Flights to Edinburgh

Find the cheapest month to travel to Edinburgh
Carrier Flight Number Departing Arriving Flight time Number of stops
25 Sep 2017
EasyJet U2811 LGW 06:25 EDI 07:55 1h 30min Direct
EasyJet U2811 LGW 06:25 EDI 07:55 1h 30min Direct
Ryanair FR812 DUB 06:25 EDI 07:35 1h 10min Direct
EasyJet U2811 LGW 06:25 EDI 07:55 1h 30min Direct
EasyJet U2811 LGW 06:25 EDI 07:55 1h 30min Direct
EasyJet U2811 LGW 06:25 EDI 07:55 1h 30min Direct
EasyJet U2811 LGW 06:25 EDI 07:55 1h 30min Direct
Eurowings EW1712 MUC 06:30 EDI 07:55 2h 25min Direct
EasyJet U2421 BRS 06:35 EDI 07:45 1h 10min Direct
EasyJet U2421 BRS 06:35 EDI 07:45 1h 10min Direct
Aer Lingus EI3250 DUB 06:40 EDI 07:55 1h 15min Direct
British Airways BA8850 DUB 06:40 EDI 07:55 1h 15min Direct
Aer Lingus EI3806 ORK 06:50 EDI 08:30 1h 40min Direct
Qantas QF3551 LHR 07:00 EDI 08:20 1h 20min Direct
British Airways BA8700 LCY 07:00 EDI 08:15 1h 15min Direct
British Airways BA1432 LHR 07:00 EDI 08:20 1h 20min Direct
Emirates EK4025 BHX 07:00 EDI 08:15 1h 15min Direct
Air India AI6115 BHX 07:00 EDI 08:15 1h 15min Direct
Flybe BE841 BHX 07:00 EDI 08:15 1h 15min Direct
British Airways BA8700 LCY 07:00 EDI 08:15 1h 15min Direct
British Airways BA1432 LHR 07:00 EDI 08:20 1h 20min Direct
Qantas QF3551 LHR 07:00 EDI 08:20 1h 20min Direct
British Airways BA1432 LHR 07:00 EDI 08:20 1h 20min Direct
Qantas QF3551 LHR 07:00 EDI 08:20 1h 20min Direct
British Airways BA8700 LCY 07:00 EDI 08:15 1h 15min Direct
British Airways BA1432 LHR 07:00 EDI 08:20 1h 20min Direct
Qantas QF3551 LHR 07:00 EDI 08:20 1h 20min Direct
British Airways BA8700 LCY 07:00 EDI 08:15 1h 15min Direct
British Airways BA8700 LCY 07:00 EDI 08:15 1h 15min Direct
British Airways BA1432 LHR 07:00 EDI 08:20 1h 20min Direct
Qantas QF3551 LHR 07:00 EDI 08:20 1h 20min Direct
Qantas QF3551 LHR 07:00 EDI 08:20 1h 20min Direct
British Airways BA8700 LCY 07:00 EDI 08:15 1h 15min Direct
British Airways BA1432 LHR 07:00 EDI 08:20 1h 20min Direct
Air France AF1686 CDG 07:10 EDI 07:55 1h 45min Direct
Flybe BE3054 CDG 07:10 EDI 07:55 1h 45min Direct
Etihad Airways EY6088 BHD 07:10 EDI 08:00 0h 50min Direct
Flybe BE680 BHD 07:10 EDI 08:00 0h 50min Direct
Jet Airways 9W8583 AMS 07:10 EDI 07:35 1h 25min Direct
Etihad Airways EY7407 AMS 07:10 EDI 07:35 1h 25min Direct
KLM KL1277 AMS 07:10 EDI 07:35 1h 25min Direct
Air France AF1686 CDG 07:10 EDI 07:55 1h 45min Direct
Flybe BE3054 CDG 07:10 EDI 07:55 1h 45min Direct
British Airways BA2936 LGW 07:15 EDI 08:40 1h 25min Direct
British Airways BA2936 LGW 07:15 EDI 08:40 1h 25min Direct
British Airways BA2936 LGW 07:15 EDI 08:40 1h 25min Direct
British Airways BA2936 LGW 07:15 EDI 08:40 1h 25min Direct
British Airways BA2936 LGW 07:15 EDI 08:40 1h 25min Direct
British Airways BA2936 LGW 07:15 EDI 08:40 1h 25min Direct
EasyJet U22683 MXP 07:30 EDI 09:00 2h 30min Direct