Flights to Tenerife Island

Find the cheapest month to travel to Tenerife Island
Carrier Flight Number Departing Arriving Flight time Number of stops
23 May 2017
Ryanair FR8166 STN 06:15 TFS 10:50 4h 35min Direct
Ryanair FR4753 BRS 06:15 TFS 10:35 4h 20min Direct
Ryanair FR8166 STN 06:15 TFS 10:50 4h 35min Direct
Ryanair FR4753 BRS 06:15 TFS 10:35 4h 20min Direct
Ryanair FR8166 STN 06:15 TFS 10:50 4h 35min Direct
Ryanair FR8166 STN 06:15 TFS 10:50 4h 35min Direct
Ryanair FR8166 STN 06:15 TFS 10:50 4h 35min Direct
Ryanair FR3063 BCN 06:15 TFN 08:50 3h 35min Direct
EasyJet U22037 LTN 06:20 TFS 10:55 4h 35min Direct
EasyJet U22037 LTN 06:20 TFS 10:55 4h 35min Direct
EasyJet U22037 LTN 06:20 TFS 10:55 4h 35min Direct
EasyJet U22037 LTN 06:20 TFS 10:55 4h 35min Direct
EasyJet U22037 LTN 06:20 TFS 10:55 4h 35min Direct
Ryanair FR653 PIK 06:25 TFS 11:05 4h 40min Direct
Ryanair FR653 PIK 06:25 TFS 11:05 4h 40min Direct
EasyJet U26095 BRS 06:30 TFS 10:45 4h 15min Direct
EasyJet U26095 BRS 06:30 TFS 10:45 4h 15min Direct
Aer Lingus EI762 DUB 06:50 TFS 11:20 4h 30min Direct
Ryanair FR6762 BOH 07:00 TFS 11:20 4h 20min Direct
Ryanair FR6762 BOH 07:00 TFS 11:20 4h 20min Direct
Binter Canarias NT153 LPA 07:00 TFN 07:30 0h 30min Direct
Air Europa UX9059 MAD 07:05 TFN 08:55 2h 50min Direct
Air Europa UX9059 MAD 07:05 TFN 08:55 2h 50min Direct
Ryanair FR5278 MAD 07:10 TFN 09:20 3h 10min Direct
Ryanair FR5278 MAD 07:10 TFN 09:20 3h 10min Direct
EasyJet U23857 CDG 07:15 TFS 10:40 4h 25min Direct
EasyJet U21541 GVA 07:15 TFS 10:40 4h 25min Direct
Djibouti Airlines D86306 MAD 07:20 TFN 09:15 2h 55min Direct
Djibouti Airlines D86306 MAD 07:20 TFN 09:15 2h 55min Direct
EasyJet U28703 LGW 07:25 TFS 12:00 4h 35min Direct
EasyJet U28703 LGW 07:25 TFS 12:00 4h 35min Direct
EasyJet U28703 LGW 07:25 TFS 12:00 4h 35min Direct
EasyJet U28703 LGW 07:25 TFS 12:00 4h 35min Direct
EasyJet U28703 LGW 07:25 TFS 12:00 4h 35min Direct
Binter Canarias NT103 LPA 07:30 TFN 08:00 0h 30min Direct
Transavia HV6215 EIN 07:30 TFS 11:05 4h 35min Direct
Jet2.com LS727 EDI 08:00 TFS 12:50 4h 50min Direct
Binter Canarias NT107 LPA 08:00 TFN 08:30 0h 30min Direct
Djibouti Airlines D85756 BCN 08:10 TFN 10:40 3h 30min Direct
Binter Canarias NT115 LPA 08:15 TFN 08:45 0h 30min Direct
Binter Canarias NT453 ACE 08:25 TFN 09:15 0h 50min Direct
Binter Canarias NT415 FUE 08:30 TFN 09:20 0h 50min Direct
Binter Canarias NT105 LPA 08:30 TFN 09:00 0h 30min Direct
Iberia IB3942 MAD 08:45 TFN 10:40 2h 55min Direct
Iberia IB3942 MAD 08:45 TFN 10:40 2h 55min Direct
Binter Canarias NT119 LPA 09:00 TFN 09:30 0h 30min Direct
Jet2.com LS155 GLA 09:20 TFS 14:05 4h 45min Direct
Jet2.com LS155 GLA 09:20 TFS 14:05 4h 45min Direct
Jet2.com LS517 NCL 09:25 TFS 14:15 4h 50min Direct
Jet2.com LS223 LBA 09:30 TFS 14:10 4h 40min Direct
Cheap Flights to Tenerife Island
Barcelona–El Prat (BCN) - Tenerife South (TFS), 25 July 2017
  25 July 2017, 12:00
Barcelona–El Prat (BCN)
25 July 2017, 14:40
Tenerife South (TFS)
Direct Total time
0h 0min
Tenerife North (TFN) - Barcelona–El Prat (BCN), 02 August 2017
  02 August 2017, 15:15
Tenerife North (TFN)
02 August 2017, 19:25
Barcelona–El Prat (BCN)
Direct Total time
0h 0min
479 US$update

Last Update: 158 days ago

Barcelona–El Prat (BCN) - Tenerife South (TFS), 25 July 2017
  25 July 2017, 12:00
Barcelona–El Prat (BCN)
25 July 2017, 14:40
Tenerife South (TFS)
Direct Total time
0h 0min
Tenerife North (TFN) - Barcelona–El Prat (BCN), 02 August 2017
  02 August 2017, 07:00
Tenerife North (TFN)
02 August 2017, 11:15
Barcelona–El Prat (BCN)
Direct Total time
0h 0min
502 US$update

Last Update: 158 days ago

Barcelona–El Prat (BCN) - Tenerife South (TFS), 25 July 2017
  25 July 2017, 12:00
Barcelona–El Prat (BCN)
25 July 2017, 14:40
Tenerife South (TFS)
Direct Total time
3h 40min
Tenerife North (TFN) - Barcelona–El Prat (BCN), 02 August 2017
  02 August 2017, 15:15
Tenerife North (TFN)
02 August 2017, 19:25
Barcelona–El Prat (BCN)
Direct Total time
3h 10min
588 US$update

Last Update: 158 days ago

Barcelona–El Prat (BCN) - Tenerife South (TFS), 25 July 2017
  25 July 2017, 12:00
Barcelona–El Prat (BCN)
25 July 2017, 14:40
Tenerife South (TFS)
Direct Total time
3h 40min
Tenerife North (TFN) - Barcelona–El Prat (BCN), 02 August 2017
  02 August 2017, 15:15
Tenerife North (TFN)
02 August 2017, 19:25
Barcelona–El Prat (BCN)
Direct Total time
3h 10min
588 US$update

Last Update: 158 days ago

Barcelona–El Prat (BCN) - Tenerife South (TFS), 25 July 2017
  25 July 2017, 12:00
Barcelona–El Prat (BCN)
25 July 2017, 14:40
Tenerife South (TFS)
Direct Total time
3h 40min
Tenerife North (TFN) - Barcelona–El Prat (BCN), 02 August 2017
  02 August 2017, 07:00
Tenerife North (TFN)
02 August 2017, 11:15
Barcelona–El Prat (BCN)
Direct Total time
3h 15min
610 US$update

Last Update: 158 days ago

Barcelona–El Prat (BCN) - Tenerife South (TFS), 25 July 2017
  25 July 2017, 12:00
Barcelona–El Prat (BCN)
25 July 2017, 14:40
Tenerife South (TFS)
Direct Total time
3h 40min
Tenerife North (TFN) - Barcelona–El Prat (BCN), 02 August 2017
  02 August 2017, 07:00
Tenerife North (TFN)
02 August 2017, 11:15
Barcelona–El Prat (BCN)
Direct Total time
3h 15min
610 US$update

Last Update: 158 days ago

Barcelona–El Prat (BCN) - Tenerife South (TFS), 25 July 2017 (1 stop)
  25 July 2017, 21:00
Barcelona–El Prat (BCN)
26 July 2017, 02:10
Tenerife South (TFS)
1 stop Total time
4h 20min
Tenerife North (TFN) - Barcelona–El Prat (BCN), 02 August 2017 (1 stop)
  02 August 2017, 18:30
Tenerife North (TFN)
03 August 2017, 10:45
Barcelona–El Prat (BCN)
1 stop Total time
4h 0min
343 US$update

Last Update: 158 days ago

Barcelona–El Prat (BCN) - Tenerife South (TFS), 25 July 2017 (1 stop)
  25 July 2017, 13:00
Barcelona–El Prat (BCN)
25 July 2017, 20:05
Tenerife South (TFS)
1 stop Total time
4h 35min
Tenerife North (TFN) - Barcelona–El Prat (BCN), 02 August 2017 (1 stop)
  02 August 2017, 18:30
Tenerife North (TFN)
03 August 2017, 10:45
Barcelona–El Prat (BCN)
1 stop Total time
4h 0min
343 US$update

Last Update: 158 days ago

Barcelona–El Prat (BCN) - Tenerife South (TFS), 25 July 2017 (1 stop)
  25 July 2017, 15:00
Barcelona–El Prat (BCN)
25 July 2017, 20:05
Tenerife South (TFS)
1 stop Total time
4h 25min
Tenerife North (TFN) - Barcelona–El Prat (BCN), 02 August 2017 (1 stop)
  02 August 2017, 18:30
Tenerife North (TFN)
03 August 2017, 09:20
Barcelona–El Prat (BCN)
1 stop Total time
4h 5min
343 US$update

Last Update: 158 days ago

Barcelona–El Prat (BCN) - Tenerife South (TFS), 25 July 2017 (1 stop)
  25 July 2017, 21:00
Barcelona–El Prat (BCN)
26 July 2017, 02:10
Tenerife South (TFS)
1 stop Total time
4h 20min
Tenerife North (TFN) - Barcelona–El Prat (BCN), 02 August 2017 (1 stop)
  02 August 2017, 18:30
Tenerife North (TFN)
03 August 2017, 09:20
Barcelona–El Prat (BCN)
1 stop Total time
4h 5min
343 US$update

Last Update: 158 days ago