Flights to Malaga

Find the cheapest month to travel to Malaga
Carrier Flight Number Departing Arriving Flight time Number of stops
23 May 2017
EasyJet U28601 LGW 05:45 AGP 09:45 3h 0min Direct
EasyJet U28601 LGW 05:45 AGP 09:45 3h 0min Direct
EasyJet U28601 LGW 05:45 AGP 09:45 3h 0min Direct
EasyJet U28601 LGW 05:45 AGP 09:45 3h 0min Direct
EasyJet U28601 LGW 05:45 AGP 09:45 3h 0min Direct
EasyJet U28601 LGW 05:45 AGP 09:45 3h 0min Direct
Jetairfly TB2067 BRU 05:55 AGP 09:00 3h 5min Direct
EasyJet U27179 LPL 06:00 AGP 09:55 2h 55min Direct
Luxair LG665 LUX 06:00 AGP 08:45 2h 45min Direct
EasyJet U23111 STN 06:05 AGP 10:00 2h 55min Direct
EasyJet U23111 STN 06:05 AGP 10:00 2h 55min Direct
EasyJet U26051 BRS 06:05 AGP 09:45 2h 40min Direct
EasyJet U23111 STN 06:05 AGP 10:00 2h 55min Direct
EasyJet U26051 BRS 06:05 AGP 09:45 2h 40min Direct
EasyJet U23111 STN 06:05 AGP 10:00 2h 55min Direct
EasyJet U23111 STN 06:05 AGP 10:00 2h 55min Direct
EasyJet U23111 STN 06:05 AGP 10:00 2h 55min Direct
Scandinavian Airlines System SK1803 ARN 06:05 AGP 10:30 4h 25min Direct
Scandinavian Airlines System SK1803 ARN 06:05 AGP 10:30 4h 25min Direct
Ryanair FR7044 DUB 06:20 AGP 10:20 3h 0min Direct
EasyJet U24521 SXF 06:30 AGP 10:10 3h 40min Direct
Ryanair FR1928 CRL 06:35 AGP 09:25 2h 50min Direct
Ryanair FR9862 LPL 06:40 AGP 10:35 2h 55min Direct
Ryanair FR6138 FCO 06:40 AGP 09:25 2h 45min Direct
British Airways BA2712 LGW 06:50 AGP 10:50 3h 0min Direct
Iberia IB7578 LGW 06:50 AGP 10:50 3h 0min Direct
Iberia IB7578 LGW 06:50 AGP 10:50 3h 0min Direct
British Airways BA2712 LGW 06:50 AGP 10:50 3h 0min Direct
British Airways BA2712 LGW 06:50 AGP 10:50 3h 0min Direct
Iberia IB7578 LGW 06:50 AGP 10:50 3h 0min Direct
Iberia IB7578 LGW 06:50 AGP 10:50 3h 0min Direct
British Airways BA2712 LGW 06:50 AGP 10:50 3h 0min Direct
Iberia IB7578 LGW 06:50 AGP 10:50 3h 0min Direct
British Airways BA2712 LGW 06:50 AGP 10:50 3h 0min Direct
Iberia IB7578 LGW 06:50 AGP 10:50 3h 0min Direct
British Airways BA2712 LGW 06:50 AGP 10:50 3h 0min Direct
Transavia HV6115 AMS 06:55 AGP 09:55 3h 0min Direct
Norwegian Air Shuttle DY4221 ARN 06:55 AGP 11:25 4h 30min Direct
Norwegian Air Shuttle DY4221 ARN 06:55 AGP 11:25 4h 30min Direct
Hahn Air Systems H11875 CPH 06:55 AGP 10:45 3h 50min Direct
Aer Lingus EI584 DUB 07:00 AGP 11:10 3h 10min Direct
EasyJet U23955 CDG 07:00 AGP 09:30 2h 30min Direct
EasyJet U26407 NCL 07:00 AGP 11:10 3h 10min Direct
Ryanair FR4100 FRA 07:00 AGP 10:05 3h 5min Direct
EasyJet U23955 CDG 07:00 AGP 09:30 2h 30min Direct
Hahn Air Systems H11875 CPH 07:00 AGP 10:45 3h 45min Direct
Air Europa UX5035 MAD 07:10 AGP 08:40 1h 30min Direct
Air Europa UX5035 MAD 07:10 AGP 08:40 1h 30min Direct
EasyJet U22405 LTN 07:15 AGP 11:05 2h 50min Direct
EasyJet U22405 LTN 07:15 AGP 11:05 2h 50min Direct
Cheap Flights to Malaga
Barcelona–El Prat (BCN) - Malaga (AGP), 09 August 2017
  09 August 2017, 09:15
Barcelona–El Prat (BCN)
09 August 2017, 10:55
Malaga (AGP)
Direct Total time
1h 40min
Malaga (AGP) - Barcelona–El Prat (BCN), 26 August 2017
  26 August 2017, 21:30
Malaga (AGP)
26 August 2017, 23:05
Barcelona–El Prat (BCN)
Direct Total time
1h 35min
424 US$update

Last Update: 144 days ago

Barcelona–El Prat (BCN) - Malaga (AGP), 09 August 2017
  09 August 2017, 09:15
Barcelona–El Prat (BCN)
09 August 2017, 10:55
Malaga (AGP)
Direct Total time
1h 40min
Malaga (AGP) - Barcelona–El Prat (BCN), 26 August 2017
  26 August 2017, 09:35
Malaga (AGP)
26 August 2017, 11:10
Barcelona–El Prat (BCN)
Direct Total time
1h 35min
424 US$update

Last Update: 144 days ago

Barcelona–El Prat (BCN) - Malaga (AGP), 09 August 2017
  09 August 2017, 09:15
Barcelona–El Prat (BCN)
09 August 2017, 10:55
Malaga (AGP)
Direct Total time
1h 40min
Malaga (AGP) - Barcelona–El Prat (BCN), 26 August 2017
  26 August 2017, 14:40
Malaga (AGP)
26 August 2017, 16:15
Barcelona–El Prat (BCN)
Direct Total time
1h 35min
447 US$update

Last Update: 144 days ago

Barcelona–El Prat (BCN) - Malaga (AGP), 09 August 2017
  09 August 2017, 21:40
Barcelona–El Prat (BCN)
09 August 2017, 23:20
Malaga (AGP)
Direct Total time
1h 40min
Malaga (AGP) - Barcelona–El Prat (BCN), 26 August 2017
  26 August 2017, 09:35
Malaga (AGP)
26 August 2017, 11:10
Barcelona–El Prat (BCN)
Direct Total time
1h 35min
454 US$update

Last Update: 144 days ago

Barcelona–El Prat (BCN) - Malaga (AGP), 09 August 2017
  09 August 2017, 07:10
Barcelona–El Prat (BCN)
09 August 2017, 08:50
Malaga (AGP)
Direct Total time
1h 40min
Malaga (AGP) - Barcelona–El Prat (BCN), 26 August 2017
  26 August 2017, 09:35
Malaga (AGP)
26 August 2017, 11:10
Barcelona–El Prat (BCN)
Direct Total time
1h 35min
454 US$update

Last Update: 144 days ago

Barcelona–El Prat (BCN) - Malaga (AGP), 09 August 2017
  09 August 2017, 21:40
Barcelona–El Prat (BCN)
09 August 2017, 23:20
Malaga (AGP)
Direct Total time
1h 40min
Malaga (AGP) - Barcelona–El Prat (BCN), 26 August 2017
  26 August 2017, 21:30
Malaga (AGP)
26 August 2017, 23:05
Barcelona–El Prat (BCN)
Direct Total time
1h 35min
454 US$update

Last Update: 144 days ago

Barcelona–El Prat (BCN) - Malaga (AGP), 09 August 2017
  09 August 2017, 07:10
Barcelona–El Prat (BCN)
09 August 2017, 08:50
Malaga (AGP)
Direct Total time
1h 40min
Malaga (AGP) - Barcelona–El Prat (BCN), 26 August 2017
  26 August 2017, 21:30
Malaga (AGP)
26 August 2017, 23:05
Barcelona–El Prat (BCN)
Direct Total time
1h 35min
454 US$update

Last Update: 144 days ago

Barcelona–El Prat (BCN) - Malaga (AGP), 09 August 2017
  09 August 2017, 07:10
Barcelona–El Prat (BCN)
09 August 2017, 08:50
Malaga (AGP)
Direct Total time
1h 40min
Malaga (AGP) - Barcelona–El Prat (BCN), 26 August 2017
  26 August 2017, 21:30
Malaga (AGP)
26 August 2017, 23:05
Barcelona–El Prat (BCN)
Direct Total time
1h 35min
467 US$update

Last Update: 144 days ago

Barcelona–El Prat (BCN) - Malaga (AGP), 09 August 2017
  09 August 2017, 07:10
Barcelona–El Prat (BCN)
09 August 2017, 08:50
Malaga (AGP)
Direct Total time
1h 40min
Malaga (AGP) - Barcelona–El Prat (BCN), 26 August 2017
  26 August 2017, 09:35
Malaga (AGP)
26 August 2017, 11:10
Barcelona–El Prat (BCN)
Direct Total time
1h 35min
467 US$update

Last Update: 144 days ago

Barcelona–El Prat (BCN) - Malaga (AGP), 09 August 2017
  09 August 2017, 21:40
Barcelona–El Prat (BCN)
09 August 2017, 23:20
Malaga (AGP)
Direct Total time
1h 40min
Malaga (AGP) - Barcelona–El Prat (BCN), 26 August 2017
  26 August 2017, 09:35
Malaga (AGP)
26 August 2017, 11:10
Barcelona–El Prat (BCN)
Direct Total time
1h 35min
467 US$update

Last Update: 144 days ago