Flights to Alicante

Find the cheapest month to travel to Alicante
Carrier Flight Number Departing Arriving Flight time Number of stops
23 May 2017
EasyJet U22223 LTN 05:30 ALC 09:15 2h 45min Direct
EasyJet U22223 LTN 05:30 ALC 09:15 2h 45min Direct
EasyJet U22223 LTN 05:30 ALC 09:15 2h 45min Direct
EasyJet U22223 LTN 05:30 ALC 09:15 2h 45min Direct
EasyJet U22223 LTN 05:30 ALC 09:15 2h 45min Direct
EasyJet U28659 LGW 05:50 ALC 09:20 2h 30min Direct
EasyJet U28659 LGW 05:50 ALC 09:20 2h 30min Direct
EasyJet U28659 LGW 05:50 ALC 09:20 2h 30min Direct
EasyJet U28659 LGW 05:50 ALC 09:20 2h 30min Direct
EasyJet U28659 LGW 05:50 ALC 09:20 2h 30min Direct
Aer Lingus EI856 ORK 05:50 ALC 09:35 2h 45min Direct
EasyJet U26417 NCL 06:00 ALC 09:55 2h 55min Direct
Jetairfly TB2711 BRU 06:10 ALC 08:55 2h 45min Direct
EasyJet U21085 BSL 06:10 ALC 08:25 2h 15min Direct
Transavia HV9623 MUC 06:20 ALC 09:00 2h 40min Direct
Djibouti Airlines D83660 CPH 06:20 ALC 09:40 3h 20min Direct
British Airways BA2630 LGW 06:30 ALC 10:05 2h 35min Direct
Iberia IB7594 LGW 06:30 ALC 10:05 2h 35min Direct
Iberia IB7594 LGW 06:30 ALC 10:05 2h 35min Direct
British Airways BA2630 LGW 06:30 ALC 10:05 2h 35min Direct
British Airways BA2630 LGW 06:30 ALC 10:05 2h 35min Direct
Iberia IB7594 LGW 06:30 ALC 10:05 2h 35min Direct
Iberia IB7594 LGW 06:30 ALC 10:05 2h 35min Direct
British Airways BA2630 LGW 06:30 ALC 10:05 2h 35min Direct
British Airways BA2630 LGW 06:30 ALC 10:05 2h 35min Direct
Iberia IB7594 LGW 06:30 ALC 10:05 2h 35min Direct
Jet2.com LS583 NCL 06:30 ALC 10:35 3h 5min Direct
Scandinavian Airlines System SK1853 ARN 06:30 ALC 10:35 4h 5min Direct
Scandinavian Airlines System SK1853 ARN 06:30 ALC 10:35 4h 5min Direct
Ryanair FR8382 STN 06:35 ALC 10:15 2h 40min Direct
Ryanair FR8382 STN 06:35 ALC 10:15 2h 40min Direct
Ryanair FR8382 STN 06:35 ALC 10:15 2h 40min Direct
Ryanair FR8382 STN 06:35 ALC 10:15 2h 40min Direct
Ryanair FR8382 STN 06:35 ALC 10:15 2h 40min Direct
Jet2.com LS1215 BHX 06:40 ALC 10:20 2h 40min Direct
Ryanair FR7422 NYO 06:40 ALC 10:35 3h 55min Direct
Ryanair FR7422 NYO 06:40 ALC 10:35 3h 55min Direct
Transavia HV6143 AMS 06:55 ALC 09:35 2h 40min Direct
Jetairfly TB2793 ANR 06:55 ALC 09:45 2h 50min Direct
Vueling Airlines VY1300 BCN 07:00 ALC 08:15 0h 0min Direct
Iberia IB5602 BCN 07:00 ALC 08:15 0h 0min Direct
Ryanair FR9065 BGY 07:00 ALC 09:20 2h 20min Direct
Ryanair FR9065 BGY 07:00 ALC 09:20 2h 20min Direct
Air Europa UX4047 MAD 07:05 ALC 08:20 1h 15min Direct
Air Europa UX4047 MAD 07:05 ALC 08:20 1h 15min Direct
Jet2.com LS177 GLA 07:15 ALC 11:30 3h 15min Direct
Volotea V73584 OVD 07:30 ALC 09:05 1h 35min Direct
Volotea V73584 OVD 07:30 ALC 09:05 1h 35min Direct
Ryanair FR9087 GOT 07:45 ALC 11:20 3h 35min Direct
Transavia HV6623 EIN 07:50 ALC 10:20 2h 30min Direct
Cheap Flights to Alicante
Barcelona–El Prat (BCN) - Alicante–Elche (ALC), 15 June 2017
  15 June 2017, 06:45
Barcelona–El Prat (BCN)
15 June 2017, 08:00
Alicante–Elche (ALC)
Direct Total time
1h 15min
Alicante–Elche (ALC) - Barcelona–El Prat (BCN), 15 July 2017
  15 July 2017, 08:50
Alicante–Elche (ALC)
15 July 2017, 10:00
Barcelona–El Prat (BCN)
Direct Total time
1h 10min
151 US$update

Last Update: 94 days ago

Barcelona–El Prat (BCN) - Alicante–Elche (ALC), 15 June 2017
  15 June 2017, 23:20
Barcelona–El Prat (BCN)
16 June 2017, 00:30
Alicante–Elche (ALC)
Direct Total time
1h 10min
Alicante–Elche (ALC) - Barcelona–El Prat (BCN), 15 July 2017
  15 July 2017, 08:50
Alicante–Elche (ALC)
15 July 2017, 10:00
Barcelona–El Prat (BCN)
Direct Total time
1h 10min
151 US$update

Last Update: 94 days ago

Barcelona–El Prat (BCN) - Alicante–Elche (ALC), 15 June 2017
  15 June 2017, 10:30
Barcelona–El Prat (BCN)
15 June 2017, 11:45
Alicante–Elche (ALC)
Direct Total time
1h 15min
Alicante–Elche (ALC) - Barcelona–El Prat (BCN), 15 July 2017
  15 July 2017, 08:50
Alicante–Elche (ALC)
15 July 2017, 10:00
Barcelona–El Prat (BCN)
Direct Total time
1h 10min
155 US$update

Last Update: 94 days ago

Barcelona–El Prat (BCN) - Alicante–Elche (ALC), 15 June 2017
  15 June 2017, 23:20
Barcelona–El Prat (BCN)
16 June 2017, 00:30
Alicante–Elche (ALC)
Direct Total time
1h 10min
Alicante–Elche (ALC) - Barcelona–El Prat (BCN), 15 July 2017
  15 July 2017, 08:50
Alicante–Elche (ALC)
15 July 2017, 10:00
Barcelona–El Prat (BCN)
Direct Total time
1h 10min
168 US$update

Last Update: 94 days ago

Barcelona–El Prat (BCN) - Alicante–Elche (ALC), 15 June 2017
  15 June 2017, 06:45
Barcelona–El Prat (BCN)
15 June 2017, 08:00
Alicante–Elche (ALC)
Direct Total time
1h 15min
Alicante–Elche (ALC) - Barcelona–El Prat (BCN), 15 July 2017
  15 July 2017, 08:50
Alicante–Elche (ALC)
15 July 2017, 10:00
Barcelona–El Prat (BCN)
Direct Total time
1h 10min
168 US$update

Last Update: 94 days ago

Barcelona–El Prat (BCN) - Alicante–Elche (ALC), 15 June 2017
  15 June 2017, 10:30
Barcelona–El Prat (BCN)
15 June 2017, 11:45
Alicante–Elche (ALC)
Direct Total time
1h 15min
Alicante–Elche (ALC) - Barcelona–El Prat (BCN), 15 July 2017
  15 July 2017, 08:50
Alicante–Elche (ALC)
15 July 2017, 10:00
Barcelona–El Prat (BCN)
Direct Total time
1h 10min
168 US$update

Last Update: 94 days ago

Barcelona–El Prat (BCN) - Alicante–Elche (ALC), 15 June 2017
  15 June 2017, 19:35
Barcelona–El Prat (BCN)
15 June 2017, 20:45
Alicante–Elche (ALC)
Direct Total time
1h 10min
Alicante–Elche (ALC) - Barcelona–El Prat (BCN), 15 July 2017
  15 July 2017, 08:50
Alicante–Elche (ALC)
15 July 2017, 10:00
Barcelona–El Prat (BCN)
Direct Total time
1h 10min
220 US$update

Last Update: 94 days ago

Barcelona–El Prat (BCN) - Alicante–Elche (ALC), 15 June 2017
  15 June 2017, 19:35
Barcelona–El Prat (BCN)
15 June 2017, 20:45
Alicante–Elche (ALC)
Direct Total time
1h 10min
Alicante–Elche (ALC) - Barcelona–El Prat (BCN), 15 July 2017
  15 July 2017, 08:50
Alicante–Elche (ALC)
15 July 2017, 10:00
Barcelona–El Prat (BCN)
Direct Total time
1h 10min
226 US$update

Last Update: 94 days ago

Barcelona–El Prat (BCN) - Alicante–Elche (ALC), 15 June 2017 (1 stop)
  15 June 2017, 19:30
Barcelona–El Prat (BCN)
16 June 2017, 09:05
Alicante–Elche (ALC)
1 stop Total time
2h 30min
Alicante–Elche (ALC) - Barcelona–El Prat (BCN), 15 July 2017 (1 stop)
  15 July 2017, 20:30
Alicante–Elche (ALC)
16 July 2017, 22:15
Barcelona–El Prat (BCN)
1 stop Total time
2h 25min
186 US$update

Last Update: 94 days ago

Barcelona–El Prat (BCN) - Alicante–Elche (ALC), 15 June 2017 (1 stop)
  15 June 2017, 15:30
Barcelona–El Prat (BCN)
16 June 2017, 09:05
Alicante–Elche (ALC)
1 stop Total time
2h 25min
Alicante–Elche (ALC) - Barcelona–El Prat (BCN), 15 July 2017 (1 stop)
  15 July 2017, 20:30
Alicante–Elche (ALC)
16 July 2017, 22:15
Barcelona–El Prat (BCN)
1 stop Total time
2h 25min
195 US$update

Last Update: 94 days ago