Flights from London to Dublin

Find the cheapest month to travel from London to Dublin
Carrier Flight Number Departing Arriving Flight time Number of stops
23 Jun 2017
Ryanair FR203 STN 06:30 DUB 07:55 1h 25min Direct
Ryanair FR331 LTN 06:30 DUB 07:50 1h 20min Direct
Aer Lingus EI149 LHR 06:40 DUB 08:00 1h 20min Direct
British Airways BA5949 LHR 06:40 DUB 08:00 1h 20min Direct
Etihad Airways EY7987 LHR 06:40 DUB 08:00 1h 20min Direct
Aer Lingus EI8332 LHR 06:45 DUB 08:10 1h 25min Direct
British Airways BA832 LHR 06:45 DUB 08:10 1h 25min Direct
Aer Lingus EI8360 LCY 06:50 DUB 08:10 1h 20min Direct
Aer Lingus EI151 LHR 07:40 DUB 09:00 1h 20min Direct
British Airways BA5951 LHR 07:40 DUB 09:00 1h 20min Direct
Ryanair FR205 STN 08:15 DUB 09:40 1h 25min Direct
Japan Airlines JL7823 LHR 08:35 DUB 10:00 1h 25min Direct
British Airways BA828 LHR 08:35 DUB 10:00 1h 25min Direct
Aer Lingus EI8328 LHR 08:35 DUB 10:00 1h 25min Direct
American Airlines AA6391 LHR 08:35 DUB 10:00 1h 25min Direct
CityJet WX105 LCY 08:45 DUB 10:15 1h 30min Direct
British Airways BA5953 LHR 08:50 DUB 10:10 1h 20min Direct
Aer Lingus EI153 LHR 08:50 DUB 10:10 1h 20min Direct
Ryanair FR121 LGW 08:50 DUB 10:10 1h 20min Direct
Etihad Airways EY7996 LHR 08:50 DUB 10:10 1h 20min Direct
Ryanair FR113 LGW 09:40 DUB 11:00 1h 20min Direct
Aer Lingus EI155 LHR 09:50 DUB 11:15 1h 25min Direct
British Airways BA5955 LHR 09:50 DUB 11:15 1h 25min Direct
Ryanair FR2371 STN 10:05 DUB 11:30 1h 25min Direct
British Airways BA5901 LGW 10:10 DUB 11:35 1h 25min Direct
Aer Lingus EI231 LGW 10:10 DUB 11:35 1h 25min Direct
American Airlines AA6768 LHR 10:35 DUB 12:05 1h 30min Direct
British Airways BA834 LHR 10:35 DUB 12:05 1h 30min Direct
Aer Lingus EI8334 LHR 10:35 DUB 12:05 1h 30min Direct
British Airways BA5903 LGW 10:55 DUB 12:20 1h 25min Direct
Aer Lingus EI233 LGW 10:55 DUB 12:20 1h 25min Direct
Aer Lingus EI157 LHR 11:05 DUB 12:25 1h 20min Direct
British Airways BA5957 LHR 11:05 DUB 12:25 1h 20min Direct
American Airlines AA6770 LHR 13:10 DUB 14:35 1h 25min Direct
Aer Lingus EI8336 LHR 13:10 DUB 14:35 1h 25min Direct
British Airways BA836 LHR 13:10 DUB 14:35 1h 25min Direct
Ryanair FR115 LGW 13:15 DUB 14:40 1h 25min Direct
British Airways BA5963 LHR 13:25 DUB 14:50 1h 25min Direct
Aer Lingus EI163 LHR 13:25 DUB 14:50 1h 25min Direct
CityJet WX119 LCY 13:25 DUB 14:45 1h 20min Direct
British Airways BA4464 LCY 13:35 DUB 14:55 1h 20min Direct
Aer Lingus EI8364 LCY 13:35 DUB 14:55 1h 20min Direct
Ryanair FR225 STN 13:40 DUB 15:05 1h 25min Direct
Ryanair FR338 LTN 14:05 DUB 15:25 1h 20min Direct
Aer Lingus EI8330 LHR 14:10 DUB 15:35 1h 25min Direct
American Airlines AA6764 LHR 14:10 DUB 15:35 1h 25min Direct
British Airways BA830 LHR 14:10 DUB 15:35 1h 25min Direct
British Airways BA5965 LHR 14:15 DUB 15:40 1h 25min Direct
Etihad Airways EY7997 LHR 14:15 DUB 15:40 1h 25min Direct
Aer Lingus EI165 LHR 14:15 DUB 15:40 1h 25min Direct