Flights from Aberdeen to London

Find the cheapest month to travel from Aberdeen to London
Carrier Flight Number Departing Arriving Flight time Number of stops
23 Jun 2017
Flybe BE2121 ABZ 06:45 LHR 09:00 2h 15min Direct
Etihad Airways EY6118 ABZ 06:45 LHR 09:00 2h 15min Direct
Singapore Airlines SQ2485 ABZ 06:45 LHR 09:00 2h 15min Direct
Virgin Atlantic Airways VS8521 ABZ 06:45 LHR 09:00 2h 15min Direct
Emirates EK4280 ABZ 06:45 LHR 09:00 2h 15min Direct
British Airways BA1301 ABZ 07:00 LHR 08:40 1h 40min Direct
American Airlines AA6578 ABZ 07:00 LHR 08:40 1h 40min Direct
Qantas QF3562 ABZ 07:00 LHR 08:40 1h 40min Direct
Flybe BE1361 ABZ 07:00 LCY 09:05 2h 5min Direct
EasyJet U2872 ABZ 08:20 LGW 09:55 1h 35min Direct
EasyJet U2872 ABZ 08:30 LGW 10:10 1h 40min Direct
Japan Airlines JL7754 ABZ 09:30 LHR 11:15 1h 45min Direct
American Airlines AA6690 ABZ 09:30 LHR 11:15 1h 45min Direct
British Airways BA1305 ABZ 09:30 LHR 11:15 1h 45min Direct
British Airways BA1307 ABZ 11:05 LHR 12:45 1h 40min Direct
American Airlines AA6306 ABZ 11:05 LHR 12:45 1h 40min Direct
American Airlines AA6672 ABZ 12:30 LHR 14:10 1h 40min Direct
British Airways BA1311 ABZ 12:30 LHR 14:10 1h 40min Direct
British Airways BA1309 ABZ 14:20 LHR 16:00 1h 40min Direct
Japan Airlines JL7750 ABZ 14:20 LHR 16:00 1h 40min Direct
American Airlines AA6585 ABZ 14:20 LHR 16:00 1h 40min Direct
Singapore Airlines SQ2487 ABZ 15:00 LHR 17:15 2h 15min Direct
Flybe BE2125 ABZ 15:00 LHR 17:15 2h 15min Direct
Virgin Atlantic Airways VS8525 ABZ 15:00 LHR 17:15 2h 15min Direct
Emirates EK4282 ABZ 15:00 LHR 17:15 2h 15min Direct
EasyJet U2148 ABZ 15:50 LTN 17:10 1h 20min Direct
British Airways BA1313 ABZ 16:35 LHR 18:10 1h 35min Direct
Qantas QF3566 ABZ 16:35 LHR 18:10 1h 35min Direct
American Airlines AA6464 ABZ 16:35 LHR 18:10 1h 35min Direct
24 Jun 2017
Flybe BE2121 ABZ 06:45 LHR 09:00 2h 15min Direct
Etihad Airways EY6118 ABZ 06:45 LHR 09:00 2h 15min Direct
Singapore Airlines SQ2485 ABZ 06:45 LHR 09:00 2h 15min Direct
Virgin Atlantic Airways VS8521 ABZ 06:45 LHR 09:00 2h 15min Direct
Emirates EK4280 ABZ 06:45 LHR 09:00 2h 15min Direct
Flybe BE1361 ABZ 07:00 LCY 09:10 2h 10min Direct
American Airlines AA6578 ABZ 08:15 LHR 09:55 1h 40min Direct
Qantas QF3564 ABZ 08:15 LHR 09:55 1h 40min Direct
Japan Airlines JL7754 ABZ 08:15 LHR 09:55 1h 40min Direct
British Airways BA1303 ABZ 08:15 LHR 09:55 1h 40min Direct
British Airways BA1307 ABZ 11:05 LHR 12:45 1h 40min Direct
American Airlines AA6306 ABZ 11:05 LHR 12:45 1h 40min Direct
EasyJet U2872 ABZ 14:00 LGW 15:40 1h 40min Direct
Japan Airlines JL7750 ABZ 14:45 LHR 16:25 1h 40min Direct
British Airways BA1309 ABZ 14:45 LHR 16:25 1h 40min Direct
American Airlines AA6464 ABZ 16:35 LHR 18:10 1h 35min Direct
Qantas QF3566 ABZ 16:35 LHR 18:10 1h 35min Direct
British Airways BA1313 ABZ 16:35 LHR 18:10 1h 35min Direct
25 Jun 2017
Flybe BE2121 ABZ 06:45 LHR 09:00 2h 15min Direct
Etihad Airways EY6118 ABZ 06:45 LHR 09:00 2h 15min Direct
Singapore Airlines SQ2485 ABZ 06:45 LHR 09:00 2h 15min Direct